Resultatlista bokstavsordning
         Tävling:        Kronobergscupen                                        
         Tävlingsdatum:  2013-02-09                                             
         Arrangör:       Markaryds Simsällskap                                  


Namn                     Född  Förening                       Gren                               Tid Grupp
Agopcsa Eva              2001  Växjö Simsällskap              2 100m Medley Flickor          1:21.84 Guld
                                                              6 100m Frisim Flickor          1:12.00 Guld
                                                              17 100m Bröstsim Flickor       1:29.19 Guld
Askemyr Alice            1998  Markaryds Simsällskap          2 100m Medley Flickor          1:37.75
                                                              6 100m Frisim Flickor          1:21.96 Brons
                                                              8 25m Fjärilsim Flickor          24.09 Brons
Askemyr Tuva             2003  Markaryds Simsällskap          4 50m Frisim Flickor             56.39
                                                              11 50m Ryggsim Flickor         1:07.99
                                                              15 50m Bröstsim Flickor        1:25.42
Augustsson Vendela       2000  Växjö Simsällskap              10 50m Fjärilsim Flickor         43.12 Brons
                                                              11 50m Ryggsim Flickor           44.76 Guld
                                                              17 100m Bröstsim Flickor       1:44.33 Brons
Axelsson Ebba            2001  Markaryds Simsällskap          2 100m Medley Flickor          1:30.12 Brons
                                                              10 50m Fjärilsim Flickor         41.80 Silver
                                                              13 100m Ryggsim Flickor        1:32.88 Brons
Axelsson Otto            2003  Markaryds Simsällskap          5 100m Frisim Pojkar           1:22.72 Brons
                                                              7 25m Fjärilsim Pojkar           19.73 Guld
                                                              14 100m Ryggsim Pojkar         1:34.13 Brons
Berggren Linnéa          2002  Växjö Simsällskap              11 50m Ryggsim Flickor           51.20 Brons
                                                              15 50m Bröstsim Flickor          58.22 Brons
Björn Bertil             2001  Växjö Simsällskap              3 50m Frisim Pojkar              38.00 Guld
                                                              7 25m Fjärilsim Pojkar           18.93 Guld
                                                              16 50m Bröstsim Pojkar           49.31 Guld
Björn Gösta              2003  Växjö Simsällskap              12 50m Ryggsim Pojkar            55.46
                                                              16 50m Bröstsim Pojkar         1:02.81
Bodsjö Sanna             2003  Växjö Simsällskap              2 100m Medley Flickor          1:38.41
                                                              8 25m Fjärilsim Flickor          19.81 Guld
                                                              11 50m Ryggsim Flickor           47.01 Silver
Bondesson-Crene Agnes    2002  Ljungby Simsällskap            4 50m Frisim Flickor             53.38
                                                              11 50m Ryggsim Flickor         1:01.49
                                                              15 50m Bröstsim Flickor        1:02.34
Boros Benjamin           2000  Ljungby Simsällskap            3 50m Frisim Pojkar              36.04 Guld
                                                              12 50m Ryggsim Pojkar            47.24 Silver
                                                              16 50m Bröstsim Pojkar           48.63 Guld
Constantinescu Marie     2002  Alvesta Simsällskap            4 50m Frisim Flickor             45.50 Brons
                                                              8 25m Fjärilsim Flickor          23.85 Silver
Crnalic Benjamin         2000  Växjö Simsällskap              3 50m Frisim Pojkar              37.99 Guld
                                                              12 50m Ryggsim Pojkar            46.73 Silver
                                                              16 50m Bröstsim Pojkar           48.46 Guld
Danielsson Thea          2000  Växjö Simsällskap              6 100m Frisim Flickor          1:14.51 Silver
                                                              13 100m Ryggsim Flickor        1:28.17 Silver
                                                              17 100m Bröstsim Flickor       1:42.04 Brons
Dieguez Nora             2001  Växjö Simsällskap              4 50m Frisim Flickor             36.95 Guld
                                                              8 25m Fjärilsim Flickor          20.33 Guld
                                                              15 50m Bröstsim Flickor          48.71 Guld
Drincic Adna             2001  Alvesta Simsällskap            10 50m Fjärilsim Flickor         44.10 Brons
                                                              11 50m Ryggsim Flickor           44.64 Guld
                                                              17 100m Bröstsim Flickor       1:37.25 Silver
Ebbesen Erik             2001  Ljungby Simsällskap            3 50m Frisim Pojkar              47.22 Brons
                                                              12 50m Ryggsim Pojkar            52.97 Brons
                                                              16 50m Bröstsim Pojkar           59.41
Ebbesen Louise           2001  Ljungby Simsällskap            4 50m Frisim Flickor             47.54 Brons
                                                              11 50m Ryggsim Flickor           55.30
                                                              15 50m Bröstsim Flickor          57.04 Brons
Eliasson Klara           2000  Älmhults Simsällskap           13 100m Ryggsim Flickor        1:32.74 Brons
                                                              17 100m Bröstsim Flickor       1:44.03 Brons
Exerman Lina             2002  Älmhults Simsällskap           4 50m Frisim Flickor             45.63 Brons
                                                              11 50m Ryggsim Flickor           53.00 Brons
Gustafsson Malte         1999  Markaryds Simsällskap          9 50m Fjärilsim Pojkar           38.34 Silver
                                                              14 100m Ryggsim Pojkar         1:28.65 Silver
                                                              18 100m Bröstsim Pojkar        1:41.43 Brons
Hedenfalk Olivia         2002  Växjö Simsällskap              4 50m Frisim Flickor             42.71 Silver
                                                              11 50m Ryggsim Flickor           54.27 Brons
                                                              15 50m Bröstsim Flickor          53.47 Silver
Henningsson Natalie      2001  Ljungby Simsällskap            4 50m Frisim Flickor             42.65 Silver
                                                              11 50m Ryggsim Flickor           47.40 Silver
                                                              17 100m Bröstsim Flickor       1:44.92 Brons
Hermansson Eddie         1999  Markaryds Simsällskap          5 100m Frisim Pojkar           1:15.42 Silver
                                                              14 100m Ryggsim Pojkar         1:25.91 Silver
Hjelmberg Anton          2001  Växjö Simsällskap              1 100m Medley Pojkar           2:07.46
                                                              3 50m Frisim Pojkar              47.14 Brons
                                                              16 50m Bröstsim Pojkar         1:01.20
Hjelmberg Lovisa         2002  Växjö Simsällskap              4 50m Frisim Flickor             41.26 Silver
                                                              8 25m Fjärilsim Flickor          20.41 Guld
                                                              11 50m Ryggsim Flickor           49.58 Silver
Jacobsson Victor         1999  Växjö Simsällskap              3 50m Frisim Pojkar              39.90 Guld
                                                              12 50m Ryggsim Pojkar            46.66 Silver
Johansson Elin           1999  Växjö Simsällskap              4 50m Frisim Flickor             37.30 Guld
                                                              11 50m Ryggsim Flickor           45.75 Guld
                                                              15 50m Bröstsim Flickor          51.08 Silver
Kelemit Felix            2001  Växjö Simsällskap              3 50m Frisim Pojkar              40.60 Silver
                                                              12 50m Ryggsim Pojkar            50.95 Brons
                                                              16 50m Bröstsim Pojkar           53.84 Silver
Leijon Klara             1999  Alvesta Simsällskap            2 100m Medley Flickor          1:23.82 Guld
                                                              10 50m Fjärilsim Flickor         39.09 Silver
                                                              17 100m Bröstsim Flickor       1:27.36 Guld
Lindholm Ellen           1999  Älmhults Simsällskap           2 100m Medley Flickor          1:37.90
                                                              4 50m Frisim Flickor             41.18 Silver
                                                              10 50m Fjärilsim Flickor         45.38 Brons
Löndal Victor            2003  Markaryds Simsällskap          16 50m Bröstsim Pojkar         1:04.29
Nilsson Johan            2001  Älmhults Simsällskap           1 100m Medley Pojkar           1:31.36 Brons
                                                              7 25m Fjärilsim Pojkar           19.73 Guld
                                                              16 50m Bröstsim Pojkar           49.59 Guld
Nilsson Lina             1998  Älmhults Simsällskap           2 100m Medley Flickor          1:32.33 Brons
                                                              13 100m Ryggsim Flickor        1:32.16 Brons
Noreblad Natalie         2002  Växjö Simsällskap              2 100m Medley Flickor          1:28.13 Silver
                                                              8 25m Fjärilsim Flickor          17.23 Guld
                                                              11 50m Ryggsim Flickor           41.39 Guld
Nyika Anna               2002  Ljungby Simsällskap            6 100m Frisim Flickor          1:25.97
                                                              11 50m Ryggsim Flickor           48.33 Silver
                                                              15 50m Bröstsim Flickor          50.87 Guld
Palencsar Heidi          2002  Ljungby Simsällskap            4 50m Frisim Flickor             39.68 Guld
                                                              11 50m Ryggsim Flickor           46.55 Silver
                                                              15 50m Bröstsim Flickor          52.09 Silver
Pap Beatrice             2003  Ljungby Simsällskap            4 50m Frisim Flickor             41.21 Silver
                                                              11 50m Ryggsim Flickor           47.75 Silver
                                                              15 50m Bröstsim Flickor          52.86 Silver
Persson Ida              2002  Ljungby Simsällskap            6 100m Frisim Flickor          1:16.69 Silver
                                                              10 50m Fjärilsim Flickor         40.20 Silver
                                                              13 100m Ryggsim Flickor        1:27.59 Silver
Pishieva Raya            2002  Älmhults Simsällskap           11 50m Ryggsim Flickor           59.59
                                                              15 50m Bröstsim Flickor          59.64
Sagadin Aidan            2006  Ljungby Simsällskap            3 50m Frisim Pojkar              54.37
Sagadin Leah             2002  Ljungby Simsällskap            4 50m Frisim Flickor             40.92 Silver
                                                              11 50m Ryggsim Flickor           47.94 Silver
                                                              15 50m Bröstsim Flickor          53.90 Silver
Simonsson Jonna          2001  Ljungby Simsällskap            4 50m Frisim Flickor             36.96 Guld
                                                              11 50m Ryggsim Flickor           43.55 Guld
                                                              15 50m Bröstsim Flickor          51.32 Silver
Soldewall Bartillius     2003  Markaryds Simsällskap          3 50m Frisim Pojkar              53.95
Soldewall Mauritz        2000  Markaryds Simsällskap          5 100m Frisim Pojkar           1:17.98 Silver
                                                              9 50m Fjärilsim Pojkar           38.15 Silver
                                                              14 100m Ryggsim Pojkar         1:32.58 Brons
Strand Anton             2003  Växjö Simsällskap              3 50m Frisim Pojkar              44.07 Brons
                                                              7 25m Fjärilsim Pojkar           23.83 Silver
                                                              12 50m Ryggsim Pojkar            54.00 Brons
Sturesson André          2000  Växjö Simsällskap              5 100m Frisim Pojkar           1:41.74
                                                              9 50m Fjärilsim Pojkar           45.50 Brons
Svensson Aron            2001  Alvesta Simsällskap            3 50m Frisim Pojkar              43.11 Silver
                                                              12 50m Ryggsim Pojkar            52.86 Brons
                                                              16 50m Bröstsim Pojkar           56.80 Brons
Svensson Matilda         1999  Älmhults Simsällskap           2 100m Medley Flickor          1:39.81
                                                              8 25m Fjärilsim Flickor          20.40 Guld
                                                              17 100m Bröstsim Flickor       1:37.59 Silver
Svensson Sara            2003  Alvesta Simsällskap            4 50m Frisim Flickor             46.74 Brons
                                                              11 50m Ryggsim Flickor           54.04 Brons
                                                              15 50m Bröstsim Flickor          55.08 Brons
Sörmon-Karlsson Alice    2000  Älmhults Simsällskap           10 50m Fjärilsim Flickor         42.39 Brons
                                                              15 50m Bröstsim Flickor          51.53 Silver
Teljebrant Teo           1999  Markaryds Simsällskap          5 100m Frisim Pojkar           1:15.66 Silver
                                                              14 100m Ryggsim Pojkar         1:28.03 Silver
                                                              18 100m Bröstsim Pojkar        1:36.53 Silver
Tidåsen Emanuel          2002  Växjö Simsällskap              1 100m Medley Pojkar           2:00.36
                                                              7 25m Fjärilsim Pojkar           20.76 Guld
                                                              12 50m Ryggsim Pojkar            52.00 Brons
Vernersson Julia         2002  Alvesta Simsällskap            4 50m Frisim Flickor             44.75 Brons
                                                              11 50m Ryggsim Flickor           49.08 Silver
                                                              15 50m Bröstsim Flickor          53.83 Silver
Wernersson Linus         2001  Växjö Simsällskap              7 25m Fjärilsim Pojkar           23.02 Silver
                                                              18 100m Bröstsim Pojkar        1:42.73 Brons
Vernersson Oscar         1999  Alvesta Simsällskap            5 100m Frisim Pojkar           1:30.72
                                                              9 50m Fjärilsim Pojkar           47.43
Wiesel-Axelsson Edit     2002  Ljungby Simsällskap            6 100m Frisim Flickor          1:28.36
                                                              10 50m Fjärilsim Flickor         44.07 Brons
                                                              17 100m Bröstsim Flickor       1:36.59 Silver
Wik Filip                2002  Ljungby Simsällskap            3 50m Frisim Pojkar              50.10
                                                              16 50m Bröstsim Pojkar           54.18 Silver
Wiloboken Erik           2002  Älmhults Simsällskap           3 50m Frisim Pojkar              47.20 Brons
                                                              12 50m Ryggsim Pojkar            55.71
                                                              16 50m Bröstsim Pojkar           56.45 Brons
Wiloboken Johan          1999  Älmhults Simsällskap           1 100m Medley Pojkar           1:30.25 Brons
                                                              5 100m Frisim Pojkar           1:15.13 Silver
                                                              18 100m Bröstsim Pojkar        1:48.82
Vorszak Kriszta          2003  Ljungby Simsällskap            4 50m Frisim Flickor             46.80 Brons
                                                              11 50m Ryggsim Flickor           51.11 Brons
                                                              15 50m Bröstsim Flickor        1:01.05
Åstrand Julia            1999  Alvesta Simsällskap            2 100m Medley Flickor          1:25.79 Silver
                                                              4 50m Frisim Flickor             35.06 Guld
                                                              11 50m Ryggsim Flickor           41.62 Guld
Örnhem Clara             2002  Växjö Simsällskap              2 100m Medley Flickor          1:31.47 Brons
                                                              10 50m Fjärilsim Flickor         43.24 Brons
                                                              17 100m Bröstsim Flickor       1:34.42 Silver

Skapat av: WinGrodan Medalj V1.0 Copyright 2005 IC Control AB, Licensierad till: Markaryds Simsällskap
Utskriftsdatum: 2013-02-09 11:56:42